0Cookie Img

GLC-SX-MM SFP

GLC-SX-MM SFP
GLC-SX-MM SFP
Product Code : GLC-SX-MM SFP
Price And Quantity
Minimum Order Quantity :
1
Unit of Measure :
Piece/Pieces
Product Description

Model:

GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

CISCO TRANSCEIVER MODULE 

Product Type

TRANSCEIVER MODULE 

FORM FACTOR

PLUG-IN MODULE 

Contact Us

Mumbai (Head Office): 3, DLH Park, S. V. Road, Goregaon (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400062, India
Phone :+919632485820